GLC-LX-SM-RGD= Cisco 1000Mbps Single Mode Transceiver Module

$145.00

GLC-LX-SM-RGD= Overview
GLC-LX-SM-RGD is the Cisco SFP – GLC-LX-SM-RGD, 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP. The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network.

SKU: GLC-LX-SM-RGD= Tag:
View cart
Compare